view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > Hardware (168)
NEW FIBRE CABLE  550/SC/SC-40MDP 12.2 METER LENGTH DELIVERED $18.00
 

NEW FIBRE CABLE 550/SC/SC-40MDP 12.2 METER LENGTH DELIVERED $18.00

Price: $18.00 add to cart     
Feedback: 97.33%, 324 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: free (more destinations)
Condition: Brand new
Payment Options:
-or-
NEW FIBRE CABLE 550/SC/SC-40MDP 12.2 METER LENGTH DELIVERED $18.00

THIS IS A BRAND NEW CABLE IN SEALED MANUFACTERER BAG. VENDOR IS "NEWTWORKING THE WORLD"

HERE ARE THE EXACT SPECS FROM THE LABEL:
PART NUMBER:550/SC/SC-40MDP
LENGTH: 12.2 METERS
INSERTION LOSS:
SC1(A): 0.12 dB SC2(A): 0.19 dB
SC1(B); 0.21 dB SC2(B): 0.09 dB

3.0mm PVC 62.5/125

THE IMAGE IS NOT THE EXACT PRODUCT, BUT REPRESENTS HOW IT LOOKS.
Other Products from compuneer:View all products
USB Solar Power Panel Charger Battery For Cellphone Mobile MP3 MP4  delivered $18.00
$18.00
Used, perfect Sun power adapter, 370-4682-01, 14 vdc 3 amps, delivered $19.00
$19.00
Rare new Gateway 2000 System Restore CD Version 8.1 delivered  $9.00
$9.00
Brand new car charger adapter 37-108299-A rated for 9-18 volts delivered $12
$12.00
WinZip Version 9 CD Full Copy Not Trial Version delivered $8.00
$8.00
New SimpleTech STH4141/64 64MB SDRAM Memory Module for HP delivered $8.00 each
$8.00
Brand new sealed Windows XP Professional 64 bit OEM CDs $60.00 delivered
$60.00
qty 6 memory modules Nanya 256 DDR
$31.00
Tired of using the on screen keyboards? 7" Tablet, phone case with KB - $13 (Bridgeport, WV)
$13.00
Just pulled Hynix DDR SODIMM laptop memory. 1 pair 128MB DDR, 266MHz.  $10.00 delivered
$10.00
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2017 12:48:27 PST home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder