view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > Hardware (170)
NEW FIBRE CABLE  550/SC/SC-40MDP 12.2 METER LENGTH DELIVERED $18.00
 

NEW FIBRE CABLE 550/SC/SC-40MDP 12.2 METER LENGTH DELIVERED $18.00

Price: $18.00 add to cart     
Feedback: 97.07%, 322 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: free (more destinations)
Condition: Brand new
Payment Options:
-or-
NEW FIBRE CABLE 550/SC/SC-40MDP 12.2 METER LENGTH DELIVERED $18.00

THIS IS A BRAND NEW CABLE IN SEALED MANUFACTERER BAG. VENDOR IS "NEWTWORKING THE WORLD"

HERE ARE THE EXACT SPECS FROM THE LABEL:
PART NUMBER:550/SC/SC-40MDP
LENGTH: 12.2 METERS
INSERTION LOSS:
SC1(A): 0.12 dB SC2(A): 0.19 dB
SC1(B); 0.21 dB SC2(B): 0.09 dB

3.0mm PVC 62.5/125

THE IMAGE IS NOT THE EXACT PRODUCT, BUT REPRESENTS HOW IT LOOKS.
Other Products from compuneer:View all products
Brand New Texas Instruments/Sharp Microlaser Fuser Assemblies $53.00 each delivered
$53.00
HP c8000 128MB AGP 8x T2 Graphics Card 404562-001 350971-003 / 109-A03431-21
$60.00
Used perfect DC Centaur III model CNDC12X4P-974 fan delivered $18.00 each
$18.00
1 Pair of Kingston Technologies ECC SDRAM. 512 MB SDRAM (KGW6400/512) Synch, 133MHz,  Delivered $75
$75.00
Windows NT, XP, Vista, 2003 Password Reset Bootable CD, Just $11.95 Delivered
$11.95
jUST A bUNCH oF nETWORK cARDS  dELIVERED $18.00
$18.00
Brand New Sealed CAN BUS OBD2 OBDII Code Scanner Reader Delivered $23.75
$23.75
Perfect, used, SKYNET SNP-Q316 AC ADAPTER 5VDC 2A POWER SUPPLY delivered $14.00
$14.00
Brand new TEXAS INSTRUMENTS 2565239-0001 PAPER FD UNIT W/ O TC ML $75.00 delivered
$75.00
Brand New 3Com (3C3FEM656C) Network / Modem Combo PCMCIA $18.00
$18.00
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2017 12:48:27 PST home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder